D 14/05 12:00h Finalizado | Covadonga | Condal | |||
D 14/05 17:00h Finalizado | Mosconia | Tineo | |||
D 14/05 17:00h Finalizado | Langreo | Praviano | |||
D 14/05 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Lugones | Llanera | |||
D 14/05 17:00h Finalizado | Siero | SD Lenense | |||
D 14/05 17:00h Finalizado | Real Avilés | Colunga | |||
D 14/05 17:00h Finalizado | Oviedo B | Urraca Club de Fútbol | |||
D 14/05 17:00h Finalizado | Llanes | Unión Ceares | |||
D 14/05 17:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Tuilla | |||
D 14/05 17:00h Finalizado | Marino de Luanco | L´Entregu C.F |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 112 | 18 | 92 |
2Real Avilés | 38 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 90 | 34 | 85 |
3Langreo | 38 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 78 | 26 | 84 |
4Tuilla | 38 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 61 | 35 | 84 |
5Oviedo B | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 78 | 32 | 75 |
6Marino de Luanco | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 61 | 36 | 75 |
7Covadonga | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 69 | 50 | 63 |
8Condal | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 65 | 50 | 62 |
9Unión Ceares | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 47 | 63 | 49 |
10Llanes | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 53 | 44 | 48 |
11Colunga | 38 | 15 | 3 | 20 | 51 | 59 | 48 |
12Mosconia | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 38 | 84 | 35 |
13Llanera | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 38 | 61 | 35 |
14Praviano | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 46 | 78 | 35 |
15L´Entregu C.F | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 27 | 66 | 33 |
16Siero | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 36 | 83 | 33 |
17Atlético Lugones | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 42 | 78 | 31 |
18Tineo | 38 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 42 | 71 | 31 |
19SD Lenense | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 50 | 84 | 30 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 32 | 64 | 27 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 19 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 6 | 54 |
2Real Avilés | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 14 | 47 |
3Langreo | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 54 | 11 | 51 |
4Tuilla | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 48 |
5Oviedo B | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 45 | 18 | 43 |
6Marino de Luanco | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 38 | 15 | 46 |
7Covadonga | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 30 | 29 |
8Condal | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 31 |
9Unión Ceares | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 24 | 26 |
10Llanes | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 24 | 16 | 28 |
11Colunga | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 32 | 24 | 31 |
12Mosconia | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 36 | 22 |
13Llanera | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 32 | 24 |
14Praviano | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 22 | 19 |
15L´Entregu C.F | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 25 |
16Siero | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 32 | 20 |
17Atlético Lugones | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 31 | 21 |
18Tineo | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 34 | 16 |
19SD Lenense | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 34 | 47 | 14 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 31 | 18 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 38 | 12 | 38 |
2Real Avilés | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 43 | 20 | 38 |
3Langreo | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 33 |
4Tuilla | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 25 | 36 |
5Oviedo B | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 14 | 32 |
6Marino de Luanco | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 29 |
7Covadonga | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 20 | 34 |
8Condal | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 30 | 31 |
9Unión Ceares | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 39 | 23 |
10Llanes | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 29 | 28 | 20 |
11Colunga | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 35 | 17 |
12Mosconia | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 48 | 13 |
13Llanera | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 29 | 11 |
14Praviano | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 56 | 16 |
15L´Entregu C.F | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 12 | 45 | 8 |
16Siero | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 51 | 13 |
17Atlético Lugones | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 47 | 10 |
18Tineo | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 37 | 15 |
19SD Lenense | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 37 | 16 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 33 | 9 |