>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 de septiembre
D 24/09 12:00h CovadongaCovadongaOviedo BOviedo B
D 24/09 12:00h PravianoPravianoValdesoto C.FValdesoto C.F
D 24/09 16:30h MosconiaMosconiaLangreoLangreo
D 24/09 17:00h TuillaTuillaCondalCondal
D 24/09 17:00h ColungaColungaReal AvilésReal Avilés
D 24/09 17:00h Unión CearesUnión CearesAtlético LugonesAtlético Lugones
D 24/09 17:00h Marino de LuancoMarino de LuancoGijón IndustrialGijón Industrial
D 24/09 17:00h LlaneraLlaneraTSK RocesTSK Roces
D 24/09 18:00h SieroSieroLlanesLlanes
D 24/09 18:00h L´Entregu C.FL´Entregu C.FE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioE.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Llanes54018412
2Oviedo B53208011
3Tuilla532011511
4Marino de Luanco532010411
5L´Entregu C.F531110510
6Mosconia53116210
7Langreo5230819
8Siero5221558
9Valdesoto C.F5221448
10Covadonga5212757
11Praviano5131436
12Unión Ceares5122455
13Real Avilés5122575
14Llanera51228115
15Condal5122495
16Atlético Lugones51132104
17Gijón Industrial5104693
18TSK Roces51044103
19E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio5023372
20Colunga50051120
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Llanes3201336
2Oviedo B3120505
3Tuilla2110534
4Marino de Luanco2110414
5L´Entregu C.F2200626
6Mosconia2101423
7Langreo2110514
8Siero2020222
9Valdesoto C.F3111124
10Covadonga2011131
11Praviano2110314
12Unión Ceares2101333
13Real Avilés3111334
14Llanera2020442
15Condal3111344
16Atlético Lugones3111234
17Gijón Industrial3102443
18TSK Roces4103383
19E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio3003040
20Colunga2002040
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Llanes2200516
2Oviedo B2200306
3Tuilla3210627
4Marino de Luanco3210637
5L´Entregu C.F3111434
6Mosconia3210207
7Langreo3120305
8Siero3201336
9Valdesoto C.F2110324
10Covadonga3201626
11Praviano3021122
12Unión Ceares3021122
13Real Avilés2011241
14Llanera3102473
15Condal2011151
16Atlético Lugones2002070
17Gijón Industrial2002250
18TSK Roces1001120
19E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio2020332
20Colunga3003180