Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
21 de enero
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoSieroSieroGijón IndustrialGijón Industrial
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoOviedo BOviedo BTSK RocesTSK Roces
D 21/01 12:00h FinalizadoCovadongaCovadongaValdesoto C.FValdesoto C.F
D 21/01 16:00h FinalizadoLlaneraLlaneraLlanesLlanes
D 21/01 16:00h FinalizadoMosconiaMosconiaE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioE.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio
D 21/01 16:15h FinalizadoTuillaTuillaColungaColunga
D 21/01 16:15h FinalizadoPravianoPravianoCondalCondal
D 21/01 16:15h FinalizadoUnión CearesUnión CearesLangreoLangreo
D 21/01 16:30h FinalizadoL´Entregu C.FL´Entregu C.FReal AvilésReal Avilés
D 21/01 17:00h FinalizadoMarino de LuancoMarino de LuancoAtlético LugonesAtlético Lugones

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Oviedo B221552491250
2Marino de Luanco221480461150
3Langreo221372531146
4Covadonga221435411845
5Tuilla221183401941
6Llanes221327312941
7L´Entregu C.F22967302733
8Mosconia221039243133
9Praviano21876262131
10Unión Ceares22787202029
11E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio22697203127
12Colunga226511243223
13Llanera226412293922
14Atlético Lugones226412163622
15Gijón Industrial225611293121
16Siero225512214420
17Real Avilés215511183520
18Condal224612174318
19Valdesoto C.F224513102917
20TSK Roces224216194414
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Oviedo B1292130629
2Marino de Luanco1174021425
3Langreo1173127724
4Covadonga12723251123
5Tuilla11812271125
6Llanes1062213920
7L´Entregu C.F11542181219
8Mosconia12417112113
9Praviano11731211124
10Unión Ceares12435131415
11E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio1024461110
12Colunga10424121014
13Llanera12543201719
14Atlético Lugones115248817
15Gijón Industrial10316151610
16Siero1215613308
17Real Avilés1043310915
18Condal1023510169
19Valdesoto C.F102444910
20TSK Roces11416111613
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Oviedo B1063119621
2Marino de Luanco1174025725
3Langreo1164126422
4Covadonga1071216722
5Tuilla1137113816
6Llanes12705182021
7L´Entregu C.F11425121514
8Mosconia10622131020
9Praviano101455107
10Unión Ceares103527614
11E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio12453142017
12Colunga1223712229
13Llanera101099223
14Atlético Lugones111288285
15Gijón Industrial12255141511
16Siero1040681412
17Real Avilés111288265
18Condal122377279
19Valdesoto C.F122196207
20TSK Roces1101108281