Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
28 al 29 de abril
S 28/04 17:00h Sin comenzarCondalCondalOviedo BOviedo B
S 28/04 17:30h Sin comenzarGijón IndustrialGijón IndustrialUnión CearesUnión Ceares
S 28/04 18:30h Sin comenzarL´Entregu C.FL´Entregu C.FSieroSiero
S 28/04 18:30h Sin comenzarReal AvilésReal AvilésCovadongaCovadonga
D 29/04 12:00h Sin comenzarE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioE.I. San Martín Rey AurelioTSK RocesTSK Roces
D 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarValdesoto C.FValdesoto C.FAtlético LugonesAtlético Lugones
D 29/04 18:00h Sin comenzarTuillaTuillaPravianoPraviano
D 29/04 18:30h Sin comenzarMarino de LuancoMarino de LuancoMosconiaMosconia
D 29/04 18:30h Sin comenzarLlanesLlanesLangreoLangreo
D 29/04 19:15h Sin comenzarColungaColungaLlaneraLlanera

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Oviedo B352393691678
2Langreo3520123791972
3Marino de Luanco3520114672171
4Covadonga352078734267
5Llanes3521311584566
6Tuilla3514138533555
7Unión Ceares3514138382855
8Praviano35131210393351
9E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio35121310384549
10Mosconia3514615375248
11L´Entregu C.F35121013454846
12Gijón Industrial3512716494743
13Condal3511915375942
14Colunga3511816385038
15Llanera3591115455938
16Siero359917336336
17Atlético Lugones357721225928
18Real Avilés357622286027
19Valdesoto C.F355921205324
20TSK Roces356524276123
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Oviedo B18143146845
2Langreo181152441138
3Marino de Luanco17115135838
4Covadonga181143431837
5Llanes171133291736
6Tuilla171043331734
7Unión Ceares18855221629
8Praviano18945261931
9E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio17674161525
10Mosconia18639172921
11L´Entregu C.F17665242324
12Gijón Industrial17827302126
13Condal17746242225
14Colunga17746191525
15Llanera18675282825
16Siero18486183220
17Atlético Lugones18549101719
18Real Avilés17548162219
19Valdesoto C.F17368122515
20TSK Roces186210162420
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Oviedo B1796223833
2Langreo1797135834
3Marino de Luanco18963321333
4Covadonga17935302430
5Llanes181008292830
6Tuilla18495201821
7Unión Ceares17683161226
8Praviano17485131420
9E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio18666223024
10Mosconia17836202327
11L´Entregu C.F18648212522
12Gijón Industrial18459192617
13Condal18459133717
14Colunga184410193516
15Llanera173410173113
16Siero175111153116
17Atlético Lugones17231212429
18Real Avilés18221412388
19Valdesoto C.F1823138289
20TSK Roces17031411373