El Comercio
Real Avilés

Calendario

Jornada 20 07 al 24/01/2018

D07 12:00 Oviedo B 1 - 0 Valdesoto C.F
D07 12:15 L?Entregu C.F 1 - 5 Marino de Luanco
D07 12:30 Covadonga 6 - 0 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio
D07 12:30 Unión Ceares 1 - 2 Llanes
D07 12:30 Siero 3 - 0 Colunga
D07 15:45 Llanera 0 - 0 Condal
D07 16:00 Tuilla 5 - 1 Atlético Lugones
D07 16:00 Mosconia 2 - 1 Gijón Industrial
D07 17:00 Langreo 3 - 0 TSK Roces
X24 16:00 Praviano 1 - 0 Real Avilés

Jornada 21 14/01/2018

D14 12:00 Valdesoto C.F 0 - 0 Unión Ceares
D14 12:00 Condal 0 - 2 Mosconia
D14 12:00 Gijón Industrial 1 - 0 Praviano
D14 12:00 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio 1 - 0 Llanera
D14 12:00 Real Avilés 0 - 1 Siero
D14 16:00 Colunga 0 - 0 L?Entregu C.F
D14 16:00 Llanes 1 - 3 Covadonga
D14 16:15 Atlético Lugones 1 - 0 TSK Roces
D14 17:00 Langreo 1 - 1 Oviedo B
D14 17:00 Marino de Luanco 0 - 0 Tuilla

Jornada 22 21/01/2018

D21 12:00 Siero 2 - 2 Gijón Industrial
D21 12:00 Oviedo B 2 - 0 TSK Roces
D21 12:00 Covadonga 2 - 0 Valdesoto C.F
D21 16:00 Llanera 3 - 0 Llanes
D21 16:00 Mosconia 1 - 1 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio
D21 16:15 Tuilla 2 - 0 Colunga
D21 16:15 Praviano 2 - 0 Condal
D21 16:15 Unión Ceares 0 - 1 Langreo
D21 16:30 L?Entregu C.F 4 - 0 Real Avilés
D21 17:00 Marino de Luanco 0 - 0 Atlético Lugones

Jornada 23 27 al 28/01/2018

S27 18:15 TSK Roces 1 - 2 Unión Ceares
D28 12:00 Condal 4 - 2 Siero
D28 12:00 Real Avilés 0 - 2 Tuilla
D28 12:00 Gijón Industrial 3 - 1 L?Entregu C.F
D28 12:00 Valdesoto C.F 2 - 2 Llanera
D28 12:00 Colunga 1 - 1 Marino de Luanco
D28 12:00 Atlético Lugones 0 - 1 Oviedo B
D28 16:15 Llanes 2 - 1 Mosconia
D28 16:15 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio 0 - 0 Praviano
D28 18:00 Langreo 4 - 0 Covadonga

Jornada 24 03 al 04/02/2018

S03 16:15 Praviano 0 - 1 Llanes
S03 16:15 Unión Ceares 0 - 0 Oviedo B
S03 16:15 Colunga 1 - 1 Atlético Lugones
S03 17:00 Tuilla 0 - 2 Gijón Industrial
S03 18:00 Marino de Luanco 4 - 1 Real Avilés
S03 19:30 Covadonga 2 - 2 TSK Roces
D04 12:00 Mosconia 0 - 0 Valdesoto C.F
D04 12:00 Llanera 1 - 3 Langreo
D04 12:15 L?Entregu C.F 0 - 1 Condal
D04 12:30 Siero 2 - 1 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio

Jornada 25 11/02/2018

D11 12:00 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio 1 - 1 L?Entregu C.F
D11 12:00 Condal 1 - 0 Tuilla
D11 12:00 Atlético Lugones 0 - 1 Unión Ceares
D11 12:00 Valdesoto C.F 2 - 2 Praviano
D11 12:00 Oviedo B 2 - 1 Covadonga
D11 12:00 TSK Roces 1 - 3 Llanera
D11 16:30 Real Avilés 1 - 3 Colunga
D11 16:30 Llanes 1 - 0 Siero
D11 17:00 Langreo 1 - 1 Mosconia
D11 17:00 Gijón Industrial 1 - 0 Marino de Luanco

Jornada 26 18/02/2018

D18 12:00 Real Avilés 3 - 0 Atlético Lugones
D18 16:30 L?Entregu C.F 0 - 4 Llanes
D18 16:30 Colunga 2 - 0 Gijón Industrial
D18 16:30 Praviano 0 - 0 Langreo
D18 16:30 Llanera 0 - 0 Oviedo B
D18 16:30 Mosconia 2 - 1 TSK Roces
D18 17:00 Marino de Luanco 5 - 0 Condal
D18 17:00 Siero 1 - 0 Valdesoto C.F
D18 17:00 Covadonga 1 - 1 Unión Ceares
D18 17:00 Tuilla 2 - 1 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio

Jornada 27 24 al 25/02/2018

S24 18:15 TSK Roces - Praviano
D25 12:00 Valdesoto C.F - L?Entregu C.F
D25 12:00 Condal - Colunga
D25 12:00 Atlético Lugones - Covadonga
D25 12:00 Oviedo B - Mosconia
D25 12:30 Unión Ceares - Llanera
D25 16:30 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio - Marino de Luanco
D25 16:45 Llanes - Tuilla
D25 17:00 Gijón Industrial - Real Avilés
D25 17:00 Langreo - Siero

Jornada 28 04/03/2018

D04 00:00 Marino de Luanco - Llanes
D04 00:00 Colunga - E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio
D04 00:00 Real Avilés - Condal
D04 00:00 Gijón Industrial - Atlético Lugones
D04 00:00 Tuilla - Valdesoto C.F
D04 00:00 L?Entregu C.F - Langreo
D04 00:00 Mosconia - Unión Ceares
D04 00:00 Praviano - Oviedo B
D04 00:00 Siero - TSK Roces
D04 00:00 Llanera - Covadonga

Jornada 29 11/03/2018

D11 00:00 Valdesoto C.F - Marino de Luanco
D11 00:00 Llanes - Colunga
D11 00:00 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio - Real Avilés
D11 00:00 Condal - Gijón Industrial
D11 00:00 Langreo - Tuilla
D11 00:00 TSK Roces - L?Entregu C.F
D11 00:00 Covadonga - Mosconia
D11 00:00 Unión Ceares - Praviano
D11 00:00 Oviedo B - Siero
D11 00:00 Atlético Lugones - Llanera

Jornada 30 18/03/2018

D18 00:00 Colunga - Valdesoto C.F
D18 00:00 Real Avilés - Llanes
D18 00:00 Gijón Industrial - E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio
D18 00:00 Condal - Atlético Lugones
D18 00:00 Marino de Luanco - Langreo
D18 00:00 Tuilla - TSK Roces
D18 00:00 Praviano - Covadonga
D18 00:00 Siero - Unión Ceares
D18 00:00 L?Entregu C.F - Oviedo B
D18 00:00 Mosconia - Llanera

Jornada 31 25/03/2018

D25 00:00 Langreo - Colunga
D25 00:00 Valdesoto C.F - Real Avilés
D25 00:00 Llanes - Gijón Industrial
D25 00:00 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio - Condal
D25 00:00 TSK Roces - Marino de Luanco
D25 00:00 Oviedo B - Tuilla
D25 00:00 Llanera - Praviano
D25 00:00 Covadonga - Siero
D25 00:00 Unión Ceares - L?Entregu C.F
D25 00:00 Atlético Lugones - Mosconia

Jornada 32 01/04/2018

D01 00:00 Real Avilés - Langreo
D01 00:00 Gijón Industrial - Valdesoto C.F
D01 00:00 Condal - Llanes
D01 00:00 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio - Atlético Lugones
D01 00:00 Colunga - TSK Roces
D01 00:00 Marino de Luanco - Oviedo B
D01 00:00 Siero - Llanera
D01 00:00 L?Entregu C.F - Covadonga
D01 00:00 Tuilla - Unión Ceares
D01 00:00 Praviano - Mosconia

Jornada 33 08/04/2018

D08 00:00 Covadonga - Tuilla
D08 00:00 Llanera - L?Entregu C.F
D08 00:00 Valdesoto C.F - Condal
D08 00:00 Llanes - E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio
D08 00:00 Langreo - Gijón Industrial
D08 00:00 Mosconia - Siero
D08 00:00 TSK Roces - Real Avilés
D08 00:00 Oviedo B - Colunga
D08 00:00 Unión Ceares - Marino de Luanco
D08 00:00 Atlético Lugones - Praviano

Jornada 34 15/04/2018

D15 00:00 Gijón Industrial - TSK Roces
D15 00:00 Condal - Langreo
D15 00:00 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio - Valdesoto C.F
D15 00:00 Llanes - Atlético Lugones
D15 00:00 Real Avilés - Oviedo B
D15 00:00 Colunga - Unión Ceares
D15 00:00 L?Entregu C.F - Mosconia
D15 00:00 Tuilla - Llanera
D15 00:00 Marino de Luanco - Covadonga
D15 00:00 Siero - Praviano

Jornada 35 22/04/2018

D22 00:00 Mosconia - Tuilla
D22 00:00 Praviano - L?Entregu C.F
D22 00:00 Langreo - E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio
D22 00:00 Valdesoto C.F - Llanes
D22 00:00 Oviedo B - Gijón Industrial
D22 00:00 TSK Roces - Condal
D22 00:00 Covadonga - Colunga
D22 00:00 Llanera - Marino de Luanco
D22 00:00 Atlético Lugones - Siero
D22 00:00 Unión Ceares - Real Avilés

Jornada 36 29/04/2018

D29 00:00 Condal - Oviedo B
D29 00:00 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio - TSK Roces
D29 00:00 Llanes - Langreo
D29 00:00 Valdesoto C.F - Atlético Lugones
D29 00:00 Gijón Industrial - Unión Ceares
D29 00:00 Real Avilés - Covadonga
D29 00:00 Tuilla - Praviano
D29 00:00 Marino de Luanco - Mosconia
D29 00:00 Colunga - Llanera
D29 00:00 L?Entregu C.F - Siero

Jornada 37 06/05/2018

D06 00:00 Unión Ceares - Condal
D06 00:00 Oviedo B - E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio
D06 00:00 TSK Roces - Llanes
D06 00:00 Langreo - Valdesoto C.F
D06 00:00 Covadonga - Gijón Industrial
D06 00:00 Llanera - Real Avilés
D06 00:00 Siero - Tuilla
D06 00:00 Praviano - Marino de Luanco
D06 00:00 Mosconia - Colunga
D06 00:00 L?Entregu C.F - Atlético Lugones

Jornada 38 13/05/2018

D13 00:00 E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio - Unión Ceares
D13 00:00 Llanes - Oviedo B
D13 00:00 Valdesoto C.F - TSK Roces
D13 00:00 Atlético Lugones - Langreo
D13 00:00 Condal - Covadonga
D13 00:00 Gijón Industrial - Llanera
D13 00:00 Marino de Luanco - Siero
D13 00:00 Colunga - Praviano
D13 00:00 Real Avilés - Mosconia
D13 00:00 Tuilla - L?Entregu C.F