D 17/09 12:00h Finalizado | Oviedo B | Unión Ceares | |||
D 17/09 12:00h Finalizado | TSK Roces | Covadonga | |||
D 17/09 12:00h Finalizado | Valdesoto C.F | Mosconia | |||
D 17/09 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Lugones | Colunga | |||
D 17/09 17:00h Finalizado | Langreo | Llanera | |||
D 17/09 17:00h Finalizado | Llanes | Praviano | |||
D 17/09 17:00h Finalizado | E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | Siero | |||
D 17/09 17:00h Finalizado | Condal | L´Entregu C.F | |||
D 17/09 17:00h Finalizado | Gijón Industrial | Tuilla | |||
D 17/09 18:00h Finalizado | Real Avilés | Marino de Luanco |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Llanes | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
2Oviedo B | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 |
3Tuilla | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 11 |
4Marino de Luanco | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 11 |
5L´Entregu C.F | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 10 |
6Mosconia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 |
7Langreo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
8Siero | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
9Valdesoto C.F | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
10Covadonga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
11Praviano | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
12Unión Ceares | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
13Real Avilés | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
14Llanera | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5 |
15Condal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5 |
16Atlético Lugones | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4 |
17Gijón Industrial | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
18TSK Roces | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
19E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
20Colunga | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Llanes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
2Oviedo B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
3Tuilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
4Marino de Luanco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
5L´Entregu C.F | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
6Mosconia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
7Langreo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
8Siero | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
9Valdesoto C.F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
10Covadonga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
11Praviano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
12Unión Ceares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
13Real Avilés | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
14Llanera | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
15Condal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
16Atlético Lugones | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
17Gijón Industrial | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
18TSK Roces | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
19E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
20Colunga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Llanes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
2Oviedo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
3Tuilla | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
4Marino de Luanco | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
5L´Entregu C.F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
6Mosconia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
7Langreo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
8Siero | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
9Valdesoto C.F | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
10Covadonga | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
11Praviano | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
12Unión Ceares | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
13Real Avilés | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
14Llanera | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
15Condal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
16Atlético Lugones | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
17Gijón Industrial | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
18TSK Roces | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
19E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
20Colunga | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |