S 21/04 17:00h Finalizado | TSK Roces | Condal | |||
S 21/04 18:30h Finalizado | Unión Ceares | Real Avilés | |||
D 22/04 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Lugones | Siero | |||
D 22/04 12:00h Finalizado | Oviedo B | Gijón Industrial | |||
D 22/04 12:00h Finalizado | Praviano | L´Entregu C.F | |||
D 22/04 12:00h Finalizado | Langreo | E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | |||
D 22/04 12:15h Finalizado | Valdesoto C.F | Llanes | |||
D 22/04 12:30h Finalizado | Covadonga | Colunga | |||
D 22/04 16:00h Finalizado | Llanera | Marino de Luanco | |||
D 22/04 16:30h Finalizado | Mosconia | Tuilla |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Oviedo B | 35 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 69 | 16 | 78 |
2Langreo | 35 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 79 | 19 | 72 |
3Marino de Luanco | 35 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 67 | 21 | 71 |
4Covadonga | 35 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 73 | 42 | 67 |
5Llanes | 35 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 58 | 45 | 66 |
6Tuilla | 35 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 53 | 35 | 55 |
7Unión Ceares | 35 | 14 | 13 | 8 | 38 | 28 | 55 |
8Praviano | 35 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 39 | 33 | 51 |
9E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 35 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 38 | 45 | 49 |
10Mosconia | 35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 37 | 52 | 48 |
11L´Entregu C.F | 35 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 45 | 48 | 46 |
12Gijón Industrial | 35 | 12 | 7 | 16 | 49 | 47 | 43 |
13Condal | 35 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 37 | 59 | 42 |
14Colunga | 35 | 11 | 8 | 16 | 38 | 50 | 38 |
15Llanera | 35 | 9 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 59 | 38 |
16Siero | 35 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 33 | 63 | 36 |
17Atlético Lugones | 35 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 22 | 59 | 28 |
18Real Avilés | 35 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 60 | 27 |
19Valdesoto C.F | 35 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 20 | 53 | 24 |
20TSK Roces | 35 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 27 | 61 | 23 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Oviedo B | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 8 | 45 |
2Langreo | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 44 | 11 | 38 |
3Marino de Luanco | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 38 |
4Covadonga | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 43 | 18 | 37 |
5Llanes | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 17 | 36 |
6Tuilla | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 34 |
7Unión Ceares | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 29 |
8Praviano | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 31 |
9E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 25 |
10Mosconia | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 29 | 21 |
11L´Entregu C.F | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 23 | 24 |
12Gijón Industrial | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30 | 21 | 26 |
13Condal | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 22 | 25 |
14Colunga | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 15 | 25 |
15Llanera | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 25 |
16Siero | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 32 | 20 |
17Atlético Lugones | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 19 |
18Real Avilés | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 22 | 19 |
19Valdesoto C.F | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 25 | 15 |
20TSK Roces | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 24 | 20 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Oviedo B | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 33 |
2Langreo | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 34 |
3Marino de Luanco | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 13 | 33 |
4Covadonga | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 24 | 30 |
5Llanes | 18 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 28 | 30 |
6Tuilla | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 21 |
7Unión Ceares | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 26 |
8Praviano | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 20 |
9E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 30 | 24 |
10Mosconia | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 23 | 27 |
11L´Entregu C.F | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 25 | 22 |
12Gijón Industrial | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 26 | 17 |
13Condal | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 37 | 17 |
14Colunga | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 35 | 16 |
15Llanera | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 31 | 13 |
16Siero | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 31 | 16 |
17Atlético Lugones | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 42 | 9 |
18Real Avilés | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 38 | 8 |
19Valdesoto C.F | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 28 | 9 |
20TSK Roces | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 37 | 3 |