D 07/01 12:00h Finalizado | Oviedo B | Valdesoto C.F | |||
D 07/01 12:15h Finalizado | L´Entregu C.F | Marino de Luanco | |||
D 07/01 12:30h Finalizado | Siero | Colunga | |||
D 07/01 12:30h Finalizado | Unión Ceares | Llanes | |||
D 07/01 12:30h Finalizado | Covadonga | E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | |||
D 07/01 15:45h Finalizado | Llanera | Condal | |||
D 07/01 16:00h Finalizado | Mosconia | Gijón Industrial | |||
D 07/01 16:00h Finalizado | Tuilla | Atlético Lugones | |||
D 07/01 17:00h Finalizado | Langreo | TSK Roces | |||
X 24/01 16:00h Finalizado | Praviano | Real Avilés |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marino de Luanco | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 46 | 11 | 48 |
2Oviedo B | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 46 | 11 | 46 |
3Langreo | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 51 | 10 | 42 |
4Llanes | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 23 | 41 |
5Covadonga | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 17 | 39 |
6Tuilla | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 38 | 19 | 37 |
7L´Entregu C.F | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 27 | 29 |
8Mosconia | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 29 |
9Praviano | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 20 | 28 |
10Unión Ceares | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 19 | 28 |
11E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 30 | 23 |
12Colunga | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 30 | 22 |
13Real Avilés | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 30 | 20 |
14Llanera | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 26 | 38 | 19 |
15Atlético Lugones | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 36 | 18 |
16Condal | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 39 | 18 |
17Gijón Industrial | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 26 | 29 | 17 |
18Valdesoto C.F | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 27 | 16 |
19Siero | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 42 | 16 |
20TSK Roces | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 41 | 14 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marino de Luanco | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 23 |
2Oviedo B | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 26 |
3Langreo | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 23 |
4Llanes | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 20 |
5Covadonga | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 20 |
6Tuilla | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 22 |
7L´Entregu C.F | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 16 |
8Mosconia | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 12 |
9Praviano | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 11 | 21 |
10Unión Ceares | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 15 |
11E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 7 |
12Colunga | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 13 |
13Real Avilés | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 15 |
14Llanera | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 16 |
15Atlético Lugones | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 14 |
16Condal | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 9 |
17Gijón Industrial | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 7 |
18Valdesoto C.F | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 |
19Siero | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 28 | 7 |
20TSK Roces | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 16 | 13 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marino de Luanco | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 25 |
2Oviedo B | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 20 |
3Langreo | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 19 |
4Llanes | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 21 |
5Covadonga | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 19 |
6Tuilla | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 15 |
7L´Entregu C.F | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 13 |
8Mosconia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 17 |
9Praviano | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
10Unión Ceares | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 |
11E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 16 |
12Colunga | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 9 |
13Real Avilés | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 22 | 5 |
14Llanera | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 3 |
15Atlético Lugones | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 4 |
16Condal | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 9 |
17Gijón Industrial | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
18Valdesoto C.F | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 7 |
19Siero | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 9 |
20TSK Roces | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 1 |