S 02/12 15:45h Finalizado | Mosconia | Marino de Luanco | |||
S 02/12 18:30h Finalizado | TSK Roces | E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | |||
D 03/12 12:00h Finalizado | Praviano | Tuilla | |||
D 03/12 12:00h Finalizado | Oviedo B | Condal | |||
D 03/12 12:30h Finalizado | Covadonga | Real Avilés | |||
D 03/12 12:30h Finalizado | Unión Ceares | Gijón Industrial | |||
D 03/12 16:00h Finalizado | Llanera | Colunga | |||
D 03/12 16:00h Finalizado | Atlético Lugones | Valdesoto C.F | |||
D 03/12 17:00h Finalizado | Siero | L´Entregu C.F | |||
D 03/12 17:00h Finalizado | Langreo | Llanes |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marino de Luanco | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 41 |
2Oviedo B | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 11 | 39 |
3Llanes | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 35 |
4Langreo | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 40 | 9 | 33 |
5Tuilla | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 16 | 30 |
6Covadonga | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 30 |
7Praviano | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 26 |
8L´Entregu C.F | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 21 | 25 |
9Unión Ceares | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 24 |
10Mosconia | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 23 |
11Colunga | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 23 | 21 |
12E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 21 |
13Atlético Lugones | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 18 |
14Llanera | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 36 | 17 |
15Condal | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 33 | 17 |
16Gijón Industrial | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 25 | 16 |
17Valdesoto C.F | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 20 | 16 |
18Real Avilés | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 29 | 14 |
19Siero | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 33 | 13 |
20TSK Roces | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 35 | 11 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marino de Luanco | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 22 |
2Oviedo B | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 20 |
3Llanes | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 17 |
4Langreo | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 17 |
5Tuilla | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 16 |
6Covadonga | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 14 |
7Praviano | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 20 |
8L´Entregu C.F | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 15 |
9Unión Ceares | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 14 |
10Mosconia | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 9 |
11Colunga | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 13 |
12E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 6 |
13Atlético Lugones | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14 |
14Llanera | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 14 |
15Condal | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 9 |
16Gijón Industrial | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 7 |
17Valdesoto C.F | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
18Real Avilés | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 12 |
19Siero | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 4 |
20TSK Roces | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 10 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Marino de Luanco | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 19 |
2Oviedo B | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 19 |
3Llanes | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 18 |
4Langreo | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 16 |
5Tuilla | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 14 |
6Covadonga | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 16 |
7Praviano | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
8L´Entregu C.F | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 | 10 |
9Unión Ceares | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 |
10Mosconia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 14 |
11Colunga | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 8 |
12E.I. San Martín Rey Aurelio | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 15 |
13Atlético Lugones | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 4 |
14Llanera | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 3 |
15Condal | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 8 |
16Gijón Industrial | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 9 |
17Valdesoto C.F | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
18Real Avilés | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 2 |
19Siero | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 9 |
20TSK Roces | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1 |