J 08/09 11:45h Finalizado | Condal | Tuilla | |||
J 08/09 17:00h Finalizado | Praviano | Oviedo B | |||
J 08/09 18:00h Finalizado | Urraca Club de Fútbol | L´Entregu C.F | |||
S 10/09 18:00h Finalizado | Unión Ceares | Marino de Luanco | |||
S 10/09 18:00h Finalizado | Mosconia | Siero | |||
S 10/09 18:30h Finalizado | SD Lenense | Llanes | |||
D 11/09 18:00h Finalizado | Colunga | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 11/09 18:00h Finalizado | Tineo | Real Avilés | |||
D 11/09 18:00h Finalizado | Langreo | Atlético Lugones | |||
D 11/09 18:45h Finalizado | Llanera | Covadonga |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Avilés | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 12 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 10 |
3Oviedo B | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
4Covadonga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10 |
5L´Entregu C.F | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
6Langreo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 8 |
7Atlético Lugones | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
8Llanes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
9Marino de Luanco | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
10Tuilla | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
11Condal | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
12Mosconia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
13Tineo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
14Urraca Club de Fútbol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
15Siero | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
16SD Lenense | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
17Praviano | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 |
18Llanera | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
19Colunga | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
20Unión Ceares | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Avilés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 6 |
3Oviedo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
4Covadonga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
5L´Entregu C.F | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
6Langreo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
7Atlético Lugones | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
8Llanes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
9Marino de Luanco | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
10Tuilla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
11Condal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
12Mosconia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
13Tineo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
14Urraca Club de Fútbol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
15Siero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
16SD Lenense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
17Praviano | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
18Llanera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
19Colunga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
20Unión Ceares | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Avilés | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
3Oviedo B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
4Covadonga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
5L´Entregu C.F | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
6Langreo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
7Atlético Lugones | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
8Llanes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
9Marino de Luanco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
10Tuilla | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
11Condal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
12Mosconia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
13Tineo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
14Urraca Club de Fútbol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
15Siero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
16SD Lenense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
17Praviano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
18Llanera | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
19Colunga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
20Unión Ceares | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |