S 22/04 16:45h Finalizado | Condal | Siero | |||
D 23/04 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Llanes | |||
D 23/04 17:00h Finalizado | Urraca Club de Fútbol | Atlético Lugones | |||
D 23/04 17:00h Finalizado | Marino de Luanco | Praviano | |||
D 23/04 17:30h Finalizado | Unión Ceares | Real Avilés | |||
D 23/04 17:30h Finalizado | SD Lenense | Mosconia | |||
D 23/04 17:30h Finalizado | L´Entregu C.F | Covadonga | |||
D 23/04 17:45h Finalizado | Llanera | Tineo | |||
D 23/04 18:00h Finalizado | Colunga | Langreo | |||
D 23/04 18:30h Finalizado | Tuilla | Oviedo B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 35 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 102 | 17 | 83 |
2Real Avilés | 35 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 83 | 29 | 79 |
3Tuilla | 35 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 55 | 29 | 78 |
4Langreo | 35 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 66 | 22 | 75 |
5Oviedo B | 35 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 69 | 31 | 69 |
6Marino de Luanco | 35 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 56 | 31 | 69 |
7Covadonga | 35 | 18 | 6 | 11 | 65 | 44 | 60 |
8Condal | 35 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 58 | 48 | 53 |
9Unión Ceares | 35 | 14 | 7 | 14 | 47 | 56 | 49 |
10Colunga | 35 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 49 | 51 | 48 |
11Llanes | 35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 49 | 41 | 42 |
12Llanera | 35 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 34 | 51 | 35 |
13L´Entregu C.F | 35 | 8 | 9 | 18 | 25 | 57 | 33 |
14Praviano | 35 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 39 | 69 | 32 |
15Mosconia | 35 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 32 | 79 | 29 |
16Tineo | 35 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 36 | 65 | 28 |
17Urraca Club de Fútbol | 35 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 31 | 57 | 27 |
18SD Lenense | 35 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 46 | 77 | 27 |
19Siero | 35 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 32 | 80 | 27 |
20Atlético Lugones | 35 | 4 | 10 | 21 | 35 | 75 | 22 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 5 | 48 |
2Real Avilés | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 10 | 44 |
3Tuilla | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 45 |
4Langreo | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 9 | 45 |
5Oviedo B | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 18 | 37 |
6Marino de Luanco | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 35 | 14 | 43 |
7Covadonga | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 24 | 29 |
8Condal | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 28 |
9Unión Ceares | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 26 |
10Colunga | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 22 | 31 |
11Llanes | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 15 | 22 |
12Llanera | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 28 | 24 |
13L´Entregu C.F | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 25 |
14Praviano | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 19 |
15Mosconia | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 32 | 19 |
16Tineo | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 28 | 16 |
17Urraca Club de Fútbol | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 29 | 18 |
18SD Lenense | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 33 | 44 | 14 |
19Siero | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 29 | 17 |
20Atlético Lugones | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 15 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 34 | 12 | 35 |
2Real Avilés | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 41 | 19 | 35 |
3Tuilla | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 33 |
4Langreo | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 30 |
5Oviedo B | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 33 | 13 | 32 |
6Marino de Luanco | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 26 |
7Covadonga | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 20 | 31 |
8Condal | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 28 | 25 |
9Unión Ceares | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24 | 33 | 23 |
10Colunga | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 29 | 17 |
11Llanes | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 26 | 20 |
12Llanera | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 23 | 11 |
13L´Entregu C.F | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 40 | 8 |
14Praviano | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 49 | 13 |
15Mosconia | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 47 | 10 |
16Tineo | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 37 | 12 |
17Urraca Club de Fútbol | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 28 | 9 |
18SD Lenense | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 33 | 13 |
19Siero | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 51 | 10 |
20Atlético Lugones | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 46 | 7 |