S 04/03 16:45h Finalizado | Praviano | Tuilla | |||
D 05/03 16:30h Finalizado | Llanera | Unión Ceares | |||
D 05/03 17:00h Finalizado | Colunga | Urraca Club de Fútbol | |||
D 05/03 17:00h Finalizado | SD Lenense | Condal | |||
D 05/03 17:00h Finalizado | Tineo | L´Entregu C.F | |||
D 05/03 17:00h Finalizado | Mosconia | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 05/03 17:00h Finalizado | Langreo | Llanes | |||
D 05/03 17:00h Finalizado | Atlético Lugones | Covadonga | |||
D 05/03 17:00h Finalizado | Real Avilés | Marino de Luanco | |||
D 05/03 18:30h Finalizado | Siero | Oviedo B |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 28 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 81 | 15 | 67 |
2Real Avilés | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 72 | 25 | 67 |
3Langreo | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 55 | 14 | 66 |
4Tuilla | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 45 | 27 | 59 |
5Oviedo B | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 55 | 21 | 53 |
6Covadonga | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 54 | 28 | 53 |
7Marino de Luanco | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 41 | 22 | 53 |
8Unión Ceares | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 37 | 40 | 44 |
9Llanes | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 39 | 26 | 39 |
10Condal | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 39 | 40 | 36 |
11Colunga | 28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 41 | 44 | 36 |
12Llanera | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 42 | 30 |
13Praviano | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 31 | 52 | 28 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 48 | 25 |
15Siero | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 21 | 59 | 21 |
16Mosconia | 28 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 23 | 65 | 20 |
17Atlético Lugones | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 30 | 59 | 19 |
18Tineo | 28 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 30 | 57 | 19 |
19SD Lenense | 28 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 33 | 64 | 18 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 28 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 22 | 48 | 17 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 4 | 39 |
2Real Avilés | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 40 |
3Langreo | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 36 |
4Tuilla | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 35 |
5Oviedo B | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 28 |
6Covadonga | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 14 | 25 |
7Marino de Luanco | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 31 |
8Unión Ceares | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 21 |
9Llanes | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 20 |
10Condal | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 20 |
11Colunga | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 21 | 22 |
12Llanera | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
13Praviano | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 18 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 18 |
15Siero | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 23 | 12 |
16Mosconia | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 23 | 16 |
17Atlético Lugones | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 15 |
18Tineo | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 27 | 9 |
19SD Lenense | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 38 | 8 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 27 | 9 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Sporting de Gijón B | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 28 |
2Real Avilés | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 18 | 27 |
3Langreo | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 30 |
4Tuilla | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 24 |
5Oviedo B | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 11 | 25 |
6Covadonga | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 28 |
7Marino de Luanco | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 11 | 22 |
8Unión Ceares | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 24 | 23 |
9Llanes | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 19 |
10Condal | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 25 | 16 |
11Colunga | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 14 |
12Llanera | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 10 |
13Praviano | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 36 | 10 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 36 | 7 |
15Siero | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 9 |
16Mosconia | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 42 | 4 |
17Atlético Lugones | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 38 | 4 |
18Tineo | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 10 |
19SD Lenense | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 10 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 8 |