S 28/01 16:45h Finalizado | L´Entregu C.F | Urraca Club de Fútbol | |||
D 29/01 12:00h Finalizado | Sporting de Gijón B | Colunga | |||
D 29/01 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Lugones | Langreo | |||
D 29/01 12:00h Finalizado | Oviedo B | Praviano | |||
D 29/01 12:30h Finalizado | Covadonga | Llanera | |||
D 29/01 16:00h Finalizado | Tuilla | Condal | |||
D 29/01 16:15h Finalizado | Marino de Luanco | Unión Ceares | |||
D 29/01 16:15h Finalizado | Llanes | SD Lenense | |||
D 29/01 16:15h Finalizado | Real Avilés | Tineo | |||
D 29/01 19:30h Finalizado | Siero | Mosconia |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 23 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 46 | 12 | 57 |
2Real Avilés | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 59 | 24 | 56 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 66 | 12 | 52 |
4Tuilla | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 22 | 46 |
5Marino de Luanco | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 36 | 18 | 45 |
6Covadonga | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 48 | 25 | 43 |
7Oviedo B | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 18 | 40 |
8Colunga | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 35 | 36 | 33 |
9Condal | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 34 | 33 | 31 |
10Unión Ceares | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 37 | 31 |
11Llanera | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 25 | 32 | 29 |
12Llanes | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 22 | 28 |
13Praviano | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 44 | 24 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 36 | 21 |
15Mosconia | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 20 | 51 | 19 |
16Siero | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 40 | 18 |
17Tineo | 23 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 24 | 44 | 16 |
18Atlético Lugones | 23 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 54 | 16 |
19SD Lenense | 23 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 27 | 53 | 16 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 23 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 43 | 12 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 31 |
2Real Avilés | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 33 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 4 | 33 |
4Tuilla | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 29 |
5Marino de Luanco | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 27 |
6Covadonga | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 22 |
7Oviedo B | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 22 |
8Colunga | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 19 |
9Condal | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 17 |
10Unión Ceares | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 17 |
11Llanera | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 19 | 19 |
12Llanes | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 8 | 16 |
13Praviano | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 17 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 15 |
15Mosconia | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 16 |
16Siero | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 9 |
17Tineo | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 6 |
18Atlético Lugones | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 12 |
19SD Lenense | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 31 | 7 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 8 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Langreo | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 26 |
2Real Avilés | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 17 | 23 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 19 |
4Tuilla | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 17 |
5Marino de Luanco | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 18 |
6Covadonga | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 12 | 21 |
7Oviedo B | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 18 |
8Colunga | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 19 | 14 |
9Condal | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 21 | 14 |
10Unión Ceares | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 14 |
11Llanera | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 10 |
12Llanes | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 12 |
13Praviano | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 7 |
14L´Entregu C.F | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 28 | 6 |
15Mosconia | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 36 | 3 |
16Siero | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 9 |
17Tineo | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 10 |
18Atlético Lugones | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 35 | 4 |
19SD Lenense | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 9 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 4 |