D 27/11 11:45h Finalizado | Oviedo B | Tuilla | |||
D 27/11 12:00h Finalizado | Praviano | Marino de Luanco | |||
D 27/11 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Lugones | Urraca Club de Fútbol | |||
D 27/11 12:00h Finalizado | Siero | Condal | |||
D 27/11 12:00h Finalizado | Real Avilés | Unión Ceares | |||
D 27/11 12:00h Finalizado | Covadonga | L´Entregu C.F | |||
D 27/11 15:45h Finalizado | Tineo | Llanera | |||
D 27/11 15:45h Finalizado | Mosconia | SD Lenense | |||
D 27/11 15:45h Finalizado | Llanes | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 27/11 17:00h Finalizado | Langreo | Colunga |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Avilés | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 15 | 39 |
2Langreo | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 38 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 49 | 10 | 37 |
4Oviedo B | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 32 |
5Marino de Luanco | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 31 |
6Tuilla | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 30 |
7Covadonga | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 21 | 29 |
8Condal | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 24 |
9Llanes | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 23 |
10Colunga | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 24 | 23 |
11Unión Ceares | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 22 |
12L´Entregu C.F | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 18 |
13Llanera | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 18 |
14Praviano | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 36 | 15 |
15Mosconia | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 38 | 13 |
16SD Lenense | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 34 | 12 |
17Tineo | 16 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 23 | 11 |
18Siero | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 11 |
19Atlético Lugones | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 40 | 9 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 32 | 7 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Avilés | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 24 |
2Langreo | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 22 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 24 |
4Oviedo B | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 16 |
5Marino de Luanco | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 17 |
6Tuilla | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 19 |
7Covadonga | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 11 | 17 |
8Condal | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
9Llanes | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 13 |
10Colunga | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 12 |
11Unión Ceares | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 10 |
12L´Entregu C.F | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
13Llanera | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 9 |
14Praviano | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 12 |
15Mosconia | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 11 |
16SD Lenense | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 7 |
17Tineo | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4 |
18Siero | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 6 |
19Atlético Lugones | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 8 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 4 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Avilés | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 15 |
2Langreo | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 16 |
3Sporting de Gijón B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 13 |
4Oviedo B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 16 |
5Marino de Luanco | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 14 |
6Tuilla | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 11 |
7Covadonga | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 12 |
8Condal | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 11 |
9Llanes | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 10 |
10Colunga | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 11 |
11Unión Ceares | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 12 |
12L´Entregu C.F | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 6 |
13Llanera | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 |
14Praviano | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 3 |
15Mosconia | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 2 |
16SD Lenense | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 5 |
17Tineo | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 7 |
18Siero | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 5 |
19Atlético Lugones | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 27 | 1 |
20Urraca Club de Fútbol | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 3 |