D 23/10 12:00h Finalizado | Atlético Lugones | Llanes | |||
D 23/10 12:00h Finalizado | Real Avilés | Oviedo B | |||
D 23/10 16:30h Finalizado | Tineo | Tuilla | |||
D 23/10 16:45h Finalizado | Colunga | Marino de Luanco | |||
D 23/10 16:45h Finalizado | Praviano | Unión Ceares | |||
D 23/10 16:45h Finalizado | Mosconia | L´Entregu C.F | |||
D 23/10 17:00h Finalizado | SD Lenense | Urraca Club de Fútbol | |||
D 23/10 17:00h Finalizado | Llanera | Condal | |||
D 23/10 17:00h Finalizado | Langreo | Sporting de Gijón B | |||
D 23/10 17:30h Finalizado | Siero | Covadonga |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Avilés | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 24 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 23 |
3Covadonga | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 22 |
4Langreo | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 22 |
5Oviedo B | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 21 |
6Tuilla | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 21 |
7Marino de Luanco | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 19 |
8Llanes | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 18 |
9Colunga | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 16 |
10Condal | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 15 |
11Unión Ceares | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 12 |
12L´Entregu C.F | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 11 |
13Siero | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 10 |
14Atlético Lugones | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 8 |
15Praviano | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 8 |
16Mosconia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 8 |
17Tineo | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 7 |
18SD Lenense | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 6 |
19Urraca Club de Fútbol | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 4 |
20Llanera | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 2 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Avilés | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 15 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 15 |
3Covadonga | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 13 |
4Langreo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 15 |
5Oviedo B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
6Tuilla | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 13 |
7Marino de Luanco | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
8Llanes | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
9Colunga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 |
10Condal | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
11Unión Ceares | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6 |
12L´Entregu C.F | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 |
13Siero | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
14Atlético Lugones | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 7 |
15Praviano | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
16Mosconia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 7 |
17Tineo | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
18SD Lenense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5 |
19Urraca Club de Fútbol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
20Llanera | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Real Avilés | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
2Sporting de Gijón B | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 8 |
3Covadonga | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 9 |
4Langreo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
5Oviedo B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 12 |
6Tuilla | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 8 |
7Marino de Luanco | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
8Llanes | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 9 |
9Colunga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 |
10Condal | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 6 |
11Unión Ceares | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 6 |
12L´Entregu C.F | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
13Siero | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
14Atlético Lugones | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1 |
15Praviano | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 0 |
16Mosconia | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1 |
17Tineo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
18SD Lenense | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1 |
19Urraca Club de Fútbol | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
20Llanera | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 |