Real Avilés

Jornada 20 07 al 08/01/2017

S07 16:00 Unión Ceares 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B
D08 11:45 Condal 1 - 1 Llanes
D08 15:45 Colunga 2 - 1 Oviedo B
D08 16:00 Mosconia 0 - 0 Marino de Luanco
D08 16:00 Tuilla 1 - 0 L?Entregu C.F
D08 16:00 Tineo 0 - 2 Langreo
D08 16:00 Praviano 2 - 0 Atlético Lugones
D08 16:00 Llanera 3 - 0 Siero
D08 16:15 Urraca C.F 0 - 4 Covadonga
D08 16:30 SD Lenense 5 - 7 Real Avilés

Jornada 21 14 al 15/01/2017

S14 16:45 L?Entregu C.F 0 - 0 Unión Ceares
D15 11:45 Oviedo B 3 - 0 SD Lenense
D15 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 4 - 1 Condal
D15 12:00 Langreo 4 - 0 Mosconia
D15 12:00 Llanes 3 - 1 Urraca C.F
D15 12:00 Covadonga 3 - 1 Colunga
D15 12:00 Marino de Luanco 3 - 0 Tuilla
D15 12:00 Real Avilés 2 - 0 Llanera
D15 17:30 Atlético Lugones 4 - 2 Tineo
D15 19:30 Siero 0 - 1 Praviano

Jornada 22 22/01/2017

D22 11:45 Condal 3 - 0 L?Entregu C.F
D22 12:00 Langreo 1 - 0 Marino de Luanco
D22 12:30 Unión Ceares 0 - 2 Tuilla
D22 16:00 Llanera 0 - 0 Oviedo B
D22 16:15 Praviano 1 - 1 Real Avilés
D22 16:15 Tineo 2 - 2 Siero
D22 16:15 Mosconia 3 - 0 Atlético Lugones
D22 16:15 SD Lenense 0 - 2 Covadonga
D22 16:30 Urraca C.F 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B
D22 16:45 Colunga 3 - 1 Llanes

Jornada 23 28 al 29/01/2017

S28 16:45 L?Entregu C.F 0 - 0 Urraca C.F
D29 12:00 Atlético Lugones 0 - 3 Langreo
D29 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 4 - 0 Colunga
D29 12:00 Oviedo B 4 - 1 Praviano
D29 12:30 Covadonga 1 - 1 Llanera
D29 16:00 Tuilla 2 - 0 Condal
D29 16:15 Llanes 0 - 1 SD Lenense
D29 16:15 Marino de Luanco 3 - 2 Unión Ceares
D29 16:15 Real Avilés 5 - 1 Tineo
D29 19:30 Siero 3 - 1 Mosconia

Jornada 24 05/02/2017

D05 11:45 Condal 0 - 2 Unión Ceares
D05 12:00 Colunga 3 - 1 L?Entregu C.F
D05 16:15 Mosconia 0 - 3 Real Avilés
D05 16:15 Tineo 1 - 6 Oviedo B
D05 16:15 Praviano 0 - 1 Covadonga
D05 16:30 Urraca C.F 2 - 3 Tuilla
D05 16:30 Llanera 1 - 4 Llanes
D05 17:00 Atlético Lugones 0 - 0 Marino de Luanco
D05 17:00 Langreo 6 - 0 Siero
D05 18:30 SD Lenense 2 - 3 Sporting de Gijón B

Jornada 25 11 al 12/02/2017

S11 16:45 L?Entregu C.F 2 - 0 SD Lenense
D12 12:00 Oviedo B 5 - 1 Mosconia
D12 12:00 Real Avilés 0 - 0 Langreo
D12 12:00 Marino de Luanco 3 - 2 Condal
D12 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 0 Llanera
D12 12:00 Unión Ceares 1 - 0 Urraca C.F
D12 12:30 Llanes 2 - 0 Praviano
D12 12:30 Covadonga 2 - 0 Tineo
D12 16:30 Tuilla 2 - 1 Colunga
D12 17:00 Siero 1 - 0 Atlético Lugones

Jornada 26 18 al 19/02/2017

S18 17:45 Siero 0 - 1 Marino de Luanco
D19 12:00 Atlético Lugones 1 - 1 Real Avilés
D19 12:00 SD Lenense 1 - 3 Tuilla
D19 12:00 Colunga 1 - 2 Unión Ceares
D19 12:30 Llanera 1 - 1 L?Entregu C.F
D19 16:30 Mosconia 1 - 2 Covadonga
D19 16:30 Praviano 1 - 3 Sporting de Gijón B
D19 16:30 Tineo 1 - 2 Llanes
D19 16:45 Urraca C.F 0 - 0 Condal
D19 17:00 Langreo 1 - 1 Oviedo B

Jornada 27 25 al 26/02/2017

S25 16:30 Oviedo B 2 - 0 Atlético Lugones
S25 16:45 Unión Ceares 2 - 2 SD Lenense
S25 16:45 L?Entregu C.F 1 - 4 Praviano
S25 18:15 Covadonga 0 - 1 Langreo
D26 11:45 Condal 2 - 1 Colunga
D26 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 0 Tineo
D26 12:00 Real Avilés 8 - 0 Siero
D26 16:30 Marino de Luanco 1 - 1 Urraca C.F
D26 16:30 Tuilla 1 - 0 Llanera
D26 16:45 Llanes 1 - 1 Mosconia

Jornada 28 04 al 05/03/2017

S04 16:45 Praviano 1 - 1 Tuilla
D05 16:30 Llanera 0 - 1 Unión Ceares
D05 17:00 Atlético Lugones 1 - 1 Covadonga
D05 17:00 Real Avilés 1 - 0 Marino de Luanco
D05 17:00 Langreo 1 - 1 Llanes
D05 17:00 Tineo 4 - 0 L?Entregu C.F
D05 17:00 SD Lenense 1 - 1 Condal
D05 17:00 Colunga 0 - 1 Urraca C.F
D05 17:00 Mosconia 0 - 3 Sporting de Gijón B
D05 18:30 Siero 0 - 4 Oviedo B

Jornada 29 11 al 12/03/2017

S11 17:00 Unión Ceares 1 - 3 Praviano
D12 11:45 Condal 2 - 1 Llanera
D12 12:00 Covadonga 4 - 2 Siero
D12 12:00 Oviedo B 0 - 3 Real Avilés
D12 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 0 Langreo
D12 17:00 Llanes 1 - 1 Atlético Lugones
D12 17:00 Tuilla 4 - 1 Tineo
D12 17:00 Urraca C.F 2 - 1 SD Lenense
D12 17:00 Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Colunga
D12 17:00 L?Entregu C.F 1 - 0 Mosconia

Jornada 30 18 al 19/03/2017

S18 17:00 Llanera 2 - 0 Urraca C.F
S18 17:15 Tineo 2 - 1 Unión Ceares
S18 18:30 Langreo 2 - 0 L?Entregu C.F
S18 18:30 SD Lenense 3 - 2 Colunga
D19 12:00 Real Avilés 4 - 2 Covadonga
D19 12:00 Siero 3 - 3 Llanes
D19 12:00 Atlético Lugones 0 - 4 Sporting de Gijón B
D19 12:00 Praviano 1 - 2 Condal
D19 12:00 Oviedo B 3 - 1 Marino de Luanco
D19 17:00 Mosconia 0 - 1 Tuilla

Jornada 31 25 al 26/03/2017

S25 17:00 Condal 1 - 1 Tineo
S25 17:00 Unión Ceares 2 - 1 Mosconia
D26 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 9 - 0 Siero
D26 12:00 Covadonga 1 - 3 Oviedo B
D26 17:00 Llanes 1 - 1 Real Avilés
D26 17:00 Tuilla 1 - 0 Langreo
D26 17:00 Colunga 2 - 1 Llanera
D26 17:00 Marino de Luanco 3 - 1 SD Lenense
D26 17:30 Urraca C.F 3 - 0 Praviano
D26 17:30 L?Entregu C.F 1 - 1 Atlético Lugones

Jornada 32 01 al 02/04/2017

S01 17:00 Oviedo B 4 - 3 Llanes
S01 18:00 Siero 0 - 0 L?Entregu C.F
D02 12:00 Covadonga 1 - 1 Marino de Luanco
D02 12:00 Mosconia 2 - 7 Condal
D02 12:00 Praviano 0 - 1 Colunga
D02 16:00 Llanera 1 - 2 SD Lenense
D02 17:30 Atlético Lugones 0 - 1 Tuilla
D02 17:30 Tineo 0 - 0 Urraca C.F
D02 18:00 Langreo 2 - 0 Unión Ceares
D02 20:00 Real Avilés 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B

Jornada 33 08 al 09/04/2017

S08 18:30 Unión Ceares 3 - 3 Atlético Lugones
D09 11:45 Condal 3 - 2 Langreo
D09 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 1 Oviedo B
D09 17:00 Llanes 0 - 1 Covadonga
D09 17:00 Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Llanera
D09 17:00 Colunga 1 - 0 Tineo
D09 17:00 Tuilla 1 - 0 Siero
D09 17:30 SD Lenense 4 - 1 Praviano
D09 17:30 Urraca C.F 0 - 1 Mosconia
D09 19:00 L?Entregu C.F 0 - 3 Real Avilés

Jornada 34 12 al 16/04/2017

X12 18:30 Mosconia 2 - 1 Colunga
X12 20:15 Covadonga 1 - 4 Sporting de Gijón B
J13 12:00 Oviedo B 2 - 1 L?Entregu C.F
J13 12:00 Atlético Lugones 0 - 3 Condal
J13 17:00 Praviano 1 - 1 Llanera
J13 18:00 Llanes 2 - 3 Marino de Luanco
J13 18:00 Real Avilés 0 - 1 Tuilla
J13 19:15 Siero 5 - 3 Unión Ceares
D16 12:00 Langreo 5 - 1 Urraca C.F
D16 16:30 Tineo 1 - 0 SD Lenense

Jornada 35 22 al 23/04/2017

S22 16:45 Condal 1 - 1 Siero
D23 12:00 Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 0 Llanes
D23 17:00 Urraca C.F 3 - 0 Atlético Lugones
D23 17:00 Marino de Luanco 5 - 2 Praviano
D23 17:30 L?Entregu C.F 2 - 1 Covadonga
D23 17:30 SD Lenense 2 - 3 Mosconia
D23 17:30 Unión Ceares 0 - 0 Real Avilés
D23 17:45 Llanera 1 - 1 Tineo
D23 18:00 Colunga 1 - 0 Langreo
D23 18:30 Tuilla 1 - 1 Oviedo B

Jornada 36 30/04/2017

D30 00:00 Oviedo B - Unión Ceares
D30 00:00 Covadonga - Tuilla
D30 00:00 Llanes - L?Entregu C.F
D30 00:00 Sporting de Gijón B - Marino de Luanco
D30 00:00 Real Avilés - Condal
D30 00:00 Siero - Urraca C.F
D30 00:00 Mosconia - Llanera
D30 00:00 Langreo - SD Lenense
D30 00:00 Atlético Lugones - Colunga
D30 00:00 Tineo - Praviano

Jornada 37 07/05/2017

D07 00:00 Condal - Oviedo B
D07 00:00 Unión Ceares - Covadonga
D07 00:00 Tuilla - Llanes
D07 00:00 L?Entregu C.F - Sporting de Gijón B
D07 00:00 Urraca C.F - Real Avilés
D07 00:00 Colunga - Siero
D07 00:00 Praviano - Mosconia
D07 00:00 Llanera - Langreo
D07 00:00 SD Lenense - Atlético Lugones
D07 00:00 Tineo - Marino de Luanco

Jornada 38 14/05/2017

D14 00:00 Covadonga - Condal
D14 00:00 Llanes - Unión Ceares
D14 00:00 Sporting de Gijón B - Tuilla
D14 00:00 Marino de Luanco - L?Entregu C.F
D14 00:00 Oviedo B - Urraca C.F
D14 00:00 Real Avilés - Colunga
D14 00:00 Langreo - Praviano
D14 00:00 Atlético Lugones - Llanera
D14 00:00 Siero - SD Lenense
D14 00:00 Mosconia - Tineo