Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
18 al 21 de mayo
V 18/05 21:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeSportingSporting
S 19/05 16:00h FinalizadoGimnásticGimnásticCulturalCultural
S 19/05 16:00h FinalizadoReal OviedoReal OviedoSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 19/05 20:30h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaReusReus
S 19/05 20:30h FinalizadoLorca FCLorca FCValladolidValladolid
D 20/05 12:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BCádizCádiz
D 20/05 16:00h FinalizadoNumanciaNumanciaOsasunaOsasuna
D 20/05 18:00h FinalizadoAlcorcónAlcorcónRayoRayo
D 20/05 18:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaAlbaceteAlbacete
D 20/05 20:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaAlmeríaAlmería
L 21/05 21:00h FinalizadoLugoLugoHuescaHuesca

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca4021127603775
2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo4020137664673
3Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting4020812583668
4Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza40181111524265
5Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid40181012655264
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz4016159402663
7Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia40171112493862
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo40171112524562
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna4015169433261
10Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada40161014524758
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife40151213564857
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo4015916384654
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus40121612303752
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón40111514344248
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete40111415344547
16Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería40121018374446
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic4013720415046
18Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural40101515516545
19Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba4013621526445
20Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B40101317465243
21LorcaLorca FC407924356630
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.4061123265729
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca201361313045
2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo201253403241
3Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting201433372345
4Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza201163282639
5Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid201334412242
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz201091242439
7Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia201424311844
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo201343331943
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna20794263130
10Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada201343341543
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife201172371740
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo201046222034
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus207112192032
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón206104182028
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete20866191730
16Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería20956221432
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic206311202521
18Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural20884311332
19Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba20947331431
20Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B205510222320
21LorcaLorca FC2066823624
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.20479161019
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca20866292430
2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo20884262332
3Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting20659212223
4Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza20758242726
5Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid20578242722
6Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz20668161724
7Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia20398182718
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo20479192919
9Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna20875171031
10Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada203611182915
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife204511193217
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo205510163020
13Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus205510112520
14Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón205510163120
15Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete20389152817
16Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería203512152614
17Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic20749212125
18Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural202711203913
19Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba204214193914
20Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B20587242723
21LorcaLorca FC20131612396
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.202414103510