>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 26 de noviembre
V 24/11 21:00h GolTTenerifeTenerifeRayoRayo
S 25/11 16:00h La Liga TVCádizCádizValladolidValladolid
S 25/11 18:00h La Liga TVReal OviedoReal OviedoNumanciaNumancia
S 25/11 18:00h La Liga TVGimnásticGimnásticLorca FCLorca FC
S 25/11 20:00h La Liga TVAlcorcónAlcorcónSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 25/11 20:30h GolTZaragozaZaragozaReusReus
D 26/11 12:00h La Liga TVBarcelona BBarcelona BAlmeríaAlmería
D 26/11 16:00h La Liga TVGranadaGranadaHuescaHuesca
D 26/11 18:00h Movistar PartidazoLugoLugoOsasunaOsasuna
D 26/11 18:00h La Liga TVCórdobaCórdobaCulturalCultural
D 26/11 20:00h La Liga TVAlbaceteAlbaceteSportingSporting

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca1585222929
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo15825161426
3Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna15672191125
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia15744191425
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada15663241624
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo15663211624
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid15654292423
8Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting15654181323
9Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz15654131023
10Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife15564191521
11Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo15555212120
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus15483111320
13Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón15546131919
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza15465192018
15Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic15537182018
16Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural15384172217
17Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete15456121917
18Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B15375161816
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería15438121715
20LorcaLorca FC15348142013
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.15186112011
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba153210152811
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca862013920
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo741261313
3Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna8341111213
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia860214718
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada7421141014
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo843113915
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid851218716
8Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting843111815
9Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz724151310
10Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife743012615
11Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo742114614
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus82517911
13Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón72326109
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza72419810
15Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic72146117
16Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural825111611
17Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete74128413
18Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B7223888
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería832310411
20LorcaLorca FC833210112
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.8053665
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba7214947
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca7232969
2Club Deportivo LugoLugo8413101113
3Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna73318312
4Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia7142587
5Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada8242101010
6Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo7232879
7Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid714211147
8Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting7223778
9Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz84138613
10Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife81347126
11Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo81347136
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus7232469
13Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón831471410
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza822410148
15Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic832312911
16Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural71336116
17Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete80444124
18Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B8152898
19Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería7115284
20LorcaLorca FC70164131
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.71335116
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba81166174