>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 25 de septiembre
V 22/09 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 23/09 16:00h La Liga TVReusReusOsasunaOsasuna
S 23/09 18:00h La Liga TVSportingSportingLorca FCLorca FC
S 23/09 18:00h Movistar PartidazoGranadaGranadaCórdobaCórdoba
S 23/09 20:00h La Liga TVTenerifeTenerifeAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 24/09 12:00h La Liga TVHuescaHuescaValladolidValladolid
D 24/09 16:00h La Liga TVRayoRayoCulturalCultural
D 24/09 18:00h La Liga TVAlbaceteAlbaceteReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 24/09 20:00h La Liga TVCádizCádizNumanciaNumancia
D 24/09 20:30h GolTZaragozaZaragozaGimnásticGimnástic
L 25/09 20:30h La Liga TVBarcelona BBarcelona BLugoLugo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia53117310
2Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid531111810
3Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería63128510
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz53115210
5Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural5311111010
6Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón5230319
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo5221858
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna5221858
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting5221748
10Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B5221978
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife5212667
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo5212347
13Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba5203786
14Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo5131576
15Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus5131356
16Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca5122555
17LorcaLorca FC5122455
18Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada5041674
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza5113464
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic5113494
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.6033383
22Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete5014181
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3300519
2Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid3201546
3Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3210637
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz2110264
5Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural3210937
6Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3120245
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo3201626
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3120435
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting2110344
10Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B2101453
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife2110334
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo3111234
13Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3102433
14Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo2011251
15Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus2110224
16Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca2110214
17LorcaLorca FC3120305
18Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada2020222
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza2011131
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic3102313
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3012221
22Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete2002010
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia2011231
2Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid2110654
3Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3102233
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3201326
5Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural2101233
6Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón2110104
7Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo2020222
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna2101423
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3111434
10Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B3120545
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife3102343
12Club Deportivo LugoLugo2101123
13Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba2101343
14Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo3120325
15Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3021142
16Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3012351
17LorcaLorca FC2002140
18Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3021452
19Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3102343
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic2011131
21Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3021142
22Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3012141