Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
23 al 26 de febrero
V 23/02 21:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingOsasunaOsasuna
S 24/02 16:00h FinalizadoBarcelona BBarcelona BGimnásticGimnástic
S 24/02 18:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoHuescaHuesca
S 24/02 18:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaCulturalCultural
S 24/02 20:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizLorca FCLorca FC
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoCórdobaCórdobaValladolidValladolid
D 25/02 16:00h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 25/02 18:00h FinalizadoReusReusSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
D 25/02 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 25/02 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteNumanciaNumancia
L 26/02 20:00h La Liga TVTenerifeTenerifeLugoLugo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca281675422455
2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo2813114483150
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada281477412949
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz281396281648
5Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo281297403145
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia281288342844
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting281279392743
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna2811107312443
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid2812610494342
10Club Deportivo LugoLugo2712510292941
11Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza2810108333040
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus288137212637
13Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería2810612283036
14Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete289910243036
15Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife278109363234
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón2881010243434
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B2881010333334
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic289613303733
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural2861111364729
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba286418335222
21LorcaLorca FC284618234518
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2821016174116
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca141130241936
2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo15942301931
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada141121281435
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz15861171830
5Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo13931251530
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia131012201331
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting151032261033
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna14572202122
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid141013331131
10Club Deportivo LugoLugo13724161823
11Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza14662161624
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus15582151423
13Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería15744171125
14Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1583418927
15Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife13661241024
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón13472121519
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B14446151816
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic13328102211
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1457223722
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1453623418
21LorcaLorca FC1334613513
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.141671079
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca14545181819
2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo13472181519
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada14356131814
4Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1353511918
5Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo15366152015
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia15276142213
7Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting13247131810
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1463511821
9Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid14257162411
10Club Deportivo LugoLugo14536131918
11Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza14446172016
12Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1335561614
13Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería13328111711
14Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete131666169
15Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife14248122210
16Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón15438122615
17Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B14464181818
18Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic15645201722
19Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1414913277
20Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba14111210324
21LorcaLorca FC15121210305
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.141497237