Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 26 de febrero
S 24/02 16:00h FinalizadoFC JumillaFC JumillaSan FernandoSan Fernando
S 24/02 18:30h FinalizadoCF Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca DeportivaUCAMUCAM
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoReal MurciaReal MurciaCórdoba BCórdoba B
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoBetis BBetis BVillanovenseVillanovense
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoR.B. LinenseR.B. LinenseMelillaMelilla
D 25/02 17:00h FinalizadoÉcijaÉcijaCD El EjidoCD El Ejido
D 25/02 17:00h FinalizadoCD BadajozCD BadajozMérida A.DMérida A.D
D 25/02 17:00h FinalizadoCartagenaCartagenaMarbellaMarbella
D 25/02 17:00h FinalizadoExtremadura UDExtremadura UDRecreativoRecreativo
L 26/02 18:00h Sin comenzarLas Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas AtléticoGranada BGranada B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella271566392151
2CartagenaCartagena271476352649
3Extremadura UDExtremadura UD271377412446
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia271197322242
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM271188272641
6Granada BGranada B261187252141
7MelillaMelilla271179261840
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense2710107392740
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense279108202537
10ÉcijaÉcija279810294135
11CD BadajozCD Badajoz278109353134
12San FernandoSan Fernando278109313034
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido278109404134
14RecreativoRecreativo278811252732
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D2771010243031
16Córdoba BCórdoba B277812323629
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla2761011193228
18Betis BBetis B276912334527
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva277614254727
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético266713273425
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella13101224731
2CartagenaCartagena13742191325
3Extremadura UDExtremadura UD14923231029
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia1363415821
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM14653161423
6Granada BGranada B1374212525
7MelillaMelilla1473413624
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense14743231125
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense1475210826
10ÉcijaÉcija14653191723
11CD BadajozCD Badajoz13661251124
12San FernandoSan Fernando13544161519
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido14752321926
14RecreativoRecreativo14644181322
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D13652191123
16Córdoba BCórdoba B13445161716
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla133738816
18Betis BBetis B14563221921
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva14347132613
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético12435121115
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1MarbellaMarbella14554151420
2CartagenaCartagena14734161324
3Extremadura UDExtremadura UD13454181417
4Real Murcia Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Real Murcia14563171421
5Universidad Católica de Murcia Club de FútbolUCAM13535111218
6Granada BGranada B13445131616
7MelillaMelilla13445131216
8R. Balompédica LinenseR.B. Linense13364161615
9Club de Fútbol VillanovenseVillanovense13256101711
10ÉcijaÉcija13337102412
11CD BadajozCD Badajoz14248102010
12San FernandoSan Fernando14365151515
13CD El EjidoCD El Ejido131578228
14RecreativoRecreativo1324771410
15Mérida Asociación DeportivaMérida A.D141585198
16Córdoba BCórdoba B14347161913
17FC JumillaFC Jumilla14338112412
18Betis BBetis B1313911266
19Lorca DeportivaCF Lorca Deportiva13427122114
20Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético14248152310