Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
12 al 13 de mayo
S 12/05 13:00h FinalizadoZaragoza BZaragoza BMallorcaMallorca
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoAtlético SaguntinoAtlético SaguntinoUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoOntinyentOntinyentAlcoyanoAlcoyano
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoHérculesHérculesLlagosteraLlagostera
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoAtlético BalearesAtlético BalearesEbroEbro
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoPeraladaPeraladaSD FormenteraSD Formentera
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoSabadellSabadellLleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoBadalonaBadalonaValencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoOlotOlotElcheElche
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoSanta EulaliaSanta EulaliaVillarreal BVillarreal B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca3820135522773
2Villarreal BVillarreal B3816175462965
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche3816157563263
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá3817912463960
5OntinyentOntinyent38151112303756
6EbroEbro38141410353556
7Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu38141311373355
8BadalonaBadalona38141311383655
9PeraladaPeralada38131312383352
10HérculesHércules3811189393151
11Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla38111710605350
12SabadellSabadell389227312949
13AlcoyanoAlcoyano38111611322949
14Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares38101414333844
15OlotOlot3891613343843
16Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera38101216314142
17Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera3891415254141
18Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino38101018354640
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia3881218264136
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B3831124336920
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca191351341444
2Villarreal BVillarreal B191162301439
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche191153351538
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá191216261337
5OntinyentOntinyent191054141035
6EbroEbro19883211732
7Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu191063231236
8BadalonaBadalona191072251137
9PeraladaPeralada19856211529
10HérculesHércules197102251531
11Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla19883372332
12SabadellSabadell195131171228
13AlcoyanoAlcoyano19586191823
14Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares196103191328
15OlotOlot196103181428
16Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera19478182319
17Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera19487131920
18Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino19568171921
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia19676161425
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B19251292911
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca19784181329
2Villarreal BVillarreal B195113161526
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche195104211725
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá19586202623
5OntinyentOntinyent19568162721
6EbroEbro19667141824
7Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu19478142119
8BadalonaBadalona19469132518
9PeraladaPeralada19586171823
10HérculesHércules19487141620
11Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla19397233018
12SabadellSabadell19496141721
13AlcoyanoAlcoyano19685131126
14Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares194411142516
15OlotOlot193610162415
16Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera19658131823
17Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera19568122221
18Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino195410182719
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia192512102711
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B19161224409