Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de febrero
S 24/02 16:30h FinalizadoLlagosteraLlagosteraLleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoAtlético SaguntinoAtlético SaguntinoOlotOlot
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoAtlético BalearesAtlético BalearesSabadellSabadell
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoEbroEbroSD FormenteraSD Formentera
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoHérculesHérculesVillarreal BVillarreal B
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoUnió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva CornelláMallorcaMallorca
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoPeraladaPeraladaZaragoza BZaragoza B
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoSanta EulaliaSanta EulaliaBadalonaBadalona
D 25/02 12:30h FinalizadoOntinyentOntinyentElcheElche
D 25/02 17:00h FinalizadoAlcoyanoAlcoyanoValencia MestallaValencia Mestalla

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca271692381657
2Villarreal BVillarreal B2712123362048
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche271287402444
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá271359382944
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu2710116292341
6OntinyentOntinyent271188242541
7Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla278145453438
8HérculesHércules278145292238
9Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino271089313138
10BadalonaBadalona279108252737
11SabadellSabadell276165242334
12AlcoyanoAlcoyano278109212234
13EbroEbro277128222733
14OlotOlot276129242730
15PeraladaPeralada277911253130
16Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera277911182930
17Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera277812202829
18Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares2741211223124
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia275913183024
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B2711016235313
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca14104024834
2Villarreal BVillarreal B1494126931
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche13823271426
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá14914231028
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu1466217924
6OntinyentOntinyent1373311524
7Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla14563251621
8HérculesHércules14572171222
9Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino13553151220
10BadalonaBadalona1375117826
11SabadellSabadell13391131018
12AlcoyanoAlcoyano1426691412
13EbroEbro14473141519
14OlotOlot13463121118
15PeraladaPeralada13625151320
16Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera1436591315
17Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera14266131812
18Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares1319391112
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia1345410917
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B131487227
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca1365214823
2Villarreal BVillarreal B13382101117
3Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche14464131018
4Unió Esportiva CornelláUnió Esportiva Cornellá13445151916
5Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu13454121417
6OntinyentOntinyent14455132017
7Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla13382201817
8HérculesHércules13373121016
9Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino14536161918
10BadalonaBadalona1425781911
11SabadellSabadell14374111316
12AlcoyanoAlcoyano1364312822
13EbroEbro1335581214
14OlotOlot14266121612
15PeraladaPeralada14176101810
16Sociedad Deportiva FormenteraSD Formentera1343691615
17Unió Esportiva Llagostera S.A.D.Llagostera1352671017
18Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares14338132012
19Santa EulaliaSanta Eulalia141498217
20Zaragoza BZaragoza B1406816316