Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de febrero
S 24/02 16:00h FinalizadoSD LeioaSD LeioaCD TudelanoCD Tudelano
S 24/02 16:00h FinalizadoAthleticAthleticRacingRacing
S 24/02 16:30h FinalizadoOsasuna PromesasOsasuna PromesasUD LogroñésUD Logroñés
S 24/02 17:00h FinalizadoAmorebietaAmorebietaGernikaGernika
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CFMirandésMirandés
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoLealtadLealtadReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoCD VitoriaCD VitoriaSporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B
D 25/02 17:00h FinalizadoIzarraIzarraPeña SportPeña Sport
D 25/02 17:00h FinalizadoBurgos CFBurgos CFArenas CGArenas CG
D 25/02 18:30h FinalizadoCaudalCaudalReal UniónReal Unión

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B271665462554
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés271647422952
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B271467312148
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing271467292248
5Bilbao AthleticAthletic271296372245
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés271287382444
7GernikaGernika271287312244
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano2711106312143
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF2710125292042
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa271188382741
11Burgos CFBurgos CF2710116191441
12Real UniónReal Unión279612193333
13AmorebietaAmorebieta277119312832
14Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG275157323230
15IzarraIzarra277713254128
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria2751012253325
17LealtadLealtad275715183422
18Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport274815214820
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas274716214119
20CaudalCaudal272916123815
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B13103023833
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés13823221626
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B14923181129
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing1383213627
5Bilbao AthleticAthletic1393124630
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés14833271627
7GernikaGernika13643211422
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano1465313623
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF1385019529
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa14725201623
11Burgos CFBurgos CF1467112525
12Real UniónReal Unión14734161624
13AmorebietaAmorebieta13616211519
14Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG14482171320
15IzarraIzarra13445121416
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria1337311916
17LealtadLealtad14356101514
18Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport13247142610
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas14356111614
20CaudalCaudal1418541411
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sporting de Gijón BSporting de Gijón B14635231721
2Club Deportivo Mirandés S.A.D.Mirandés14824201326
3Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B13544131019
4Real Racing Club de Santander S.A.D.Racing14635161621
5Bilbao AthleticAthletic14365131615
6UD LogroñésUD Logroñés1345411817
7GernikaGernika1464410822
8Club Deportivo TudelanoCD Tudelano13553181520
9Barakaldo Club de FútbolBarakaldo CF14275101513
10Sociedad Deportiva LeioaSD Leioa13463181118
11Burgos CFBurgos CF134457916
12Real UniónReal Unión132383179
13AmorebietaAmorebieta141103101313
14Arenas Club de GuechoArenas CG13175151910
15IzarraIzarra14338132712
16CD VitoriaCD Vitoria1423914249
17LealtadLealtad132298198
18Peña Sport Fútbol ClubPeña Sport1424872210
19Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas13121010255
20CaudalCaudal1311118244