Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
13 de mayo
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaPonferradinaPonferradina
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesCoruxoCoruxo
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoRacing Club FerrolRacing Club FerrolRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoValladolid BValladolid BR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoDeportivo BDeportivo B
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoCercedaCercedaTalaveraTalavera
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoAt. Madrid BAt. Madrid BPontevedraPontevedra
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo BGuijueloGuijuelo
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de BouzasNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 13/05 18:00h FinalizadoAD Unión AdarveAD Unión AdarveGimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda3820108603570
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B382099462869
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada3817147563165
4Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B3818911443263
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas3815167392861
6NavalcarneroNavalcarnero3818713444061
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera38151112404656
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla38141311533755
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes38131213454651
10At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B38121511434651
11AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve38131213434651
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina38121214535048
13GuijueloGuijuelo38101513343445
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra38111215454645
15Valladolid BValladolid B38101414414844
16CoruxoCoruxo3812719375743
17ToledoToledo38101117455041
18Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol3891316385340
19Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana3891217335039
20CercedaCerceda3851023266225
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda191342381543
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B19124326940
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada19883311332
4Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B191252281341
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas19982221235
6NavalcarneroNavalcarnero191036241933
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera191324271341
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla19883311432
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes19685232126
10At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B19775252228
11AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve19973251634
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina19955362432
13GuijueloGuijuelo19685161426
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra19793311930
15Valladolid BValladolid B19856242229
16CoruxoCoruxo19757192326
17ToledoToledo19649252622
18Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol19748232525
19Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana19757181526
20CercedaCerceda19289112714
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda19766222027
2Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B19856201929
3FuenlabradaFuenlabrada19964251833
4Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B19649161922
5Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas19685171626
6NavalcarneroNavalcarnero19847202128
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera19298133315
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla19658222323
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes19748222525
10At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B19586182423
11AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve194510183017
12Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina19379172616
13GuijueloGuijuelo19478182019
14Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra194312142715
15Valladolid BValladolid B19298172615
16CoruxoCoruxo195212183417
17ToledoToledo19478202419
18Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol19298152815
19Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana192710153513
20CercedaCerceda193214153511