Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
24 al 25 de febrero
S 24/02 18:00h FinalizadoRacing Club FerrolRacing Club FerrolGimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoSan Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los ReyesAD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaGuijueloGuijuelo
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoFuenlabradaFuenlabradaAt. Madrid BAt. Madrid B
D 25/02 12:00h FinalizadoToledoToledoCelta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B
D 25/02 16:00h FinalizadoValladolid BValladolid BDeportivo BDeportivo B
D 25/02 17:00h FinalizadoPonferradinaPonferradinaTalaveraTalavera
D 25/02 17:00h FinalizadoCoruxoCoruxoNavalcarneroNavalcarnero
D 25/02 17:00h FinalizadoCercedaCercedaClub Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas
D 25/02 19:00h FinalizadoR.Madrid CastillaR.Madrid CastillaPontevedraPontevedra

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada271584462153
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda271476402449
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B271386332047
4Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas2712114322247
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero271458363347
6At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B2710125373142
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera2710107293140
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla271089402838
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes271089333138
10Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B271089272538
11GuijueloGuijuelo278127282236
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve27999313436
13Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina278712323631
14CoruxoCoruxo278613264130
15ToledoToledo267811363929
16Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra277812313429
17Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana2651011233325
18Valladolid BValladolid B2751012264125
19Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol275913223724
20CercedaCerceda274617154018
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada1375127826
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda14842251228
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B1484220528
4Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas13751191026
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero14824181626
6At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B13562201521
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera14923191129
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla1466222924
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes13454141417
10Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B13742161025
11GuijueloGuijuelo14563141221
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve1366116824
13Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina14734251724
14CoruxoCoruxo14545141719
15ToledoToledo13526222117
16Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra14662241324
17Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana12345111213
18Valladolid BValladolid B14554161820
19Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol1332891911
20CercedaCerceda1324771810
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1FuenlabradaFuenlabrada14833191327
2Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda13634151221
3Deportivo de La Coruña BDeportivo B13544131519
4Club Rápido de BouzasClub Rápido de Bouzas14563131221
5NavalcarneroNavalcarnero13634181721
6At. Madrid BAt. Madrid B14563171621
7Club de Fútbol Talavera de la ReinaTalavera13184102011
8Real Madrid CastillaR.Madrid Castilla13427181914
9San Sebastián de los ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes14635191721
10Celta de Vigo BCelta de Vigo B14347111513
11GuijueloGuijuelo13364141015
12AD Unión AdarveAD Unión Adarve14338152612
13Sociedad Deportiva Ponferradina S.A.D.Ponferradina131487197
14CoruxoCoruxo13328122411
15ToledoToledo13265141812
16Pontevedra Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Pontevedra1312107215
17Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana14266122112
18Valladolid BValladolid B1305810235
19Racing Club FerrolRacing Club Ferrol14275131813
20CercedaCerceda1422108228