Grupo A | |||||
M 12/09 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | CSKA Moscú | |||
M 12/09 20:45 Finalizado | M. United | Basilea | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 12/09 20:45 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | PSG | |||
M 12/09 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | Anderlecht | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 12/09 20:45 Finalizado | Chelsea | Qarabag | |||
M 12/09 20:45 Finalizado | AS Roma | Atlético | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 12/09 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | Juventus | |||
M 12/09 20:45 Finalizado | Olympiacos | Sporting | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Liverpool | Sevilla | |||
X 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Maribor | Spartak Moscú | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Feyenoord | M. City | |||
X 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Shakhtar | Nápoles | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | |||
X 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Leipzig | Mónaco | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | APOEL | |||
X 13/09 20:45 Finalizado | Tottenham | B. Dortmund | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | Benfica | |||
X 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | M. United | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | Bayern Múnich | |||
X 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | Anderlecht | Celtic Football Club | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 27/09 18:00 Finalizado | Qarabag | AS Roma | |||
X 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | Chelsea | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | Olympiacos | |||
X 27/09 20:45 Finalizado | Sporting | FC Barcelona | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 26/09 20:45 Finalizado | Sevilla | Maribor | |||
M 26/09 20:45 Finalizado | Spartak Moscú | Liverpool | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 26/09 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | Shakhtar | |||
M 26/09 20:45 Finalizado | Nápoles | Feyenoord | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 26/09 20:45 Finalizado | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | Leipzig | |||
M 26/09 20:45 Finalizado | Mónaco | Oporto | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 26/09 20:45 Finalizado | APOEL | Tottenham | |||
M 26/09 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Real Madrid | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | M. United | |||
X 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Basilea | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | Celtic Football Club | |||
X 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | Anderlecht | PSG | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 18/10 18:00 Finalizado | Qarabag | Atlético | |||
X 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | Chelsea | AS Roma | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | Olympiacos | |||
X 18/10 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | Sporting | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 17/10 20:45 Finalizado | Maribor | Liverpool | |||
M 17/10 20:45 Finalizado | Spartak Moscú | Sevilla | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 17/10 20:45 Finalizado | Feyenoord | Shakhtar | |||
M 17/10 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | Nápoles | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 17/10 20:45 Finalizado | Mónaco | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | |||
M 17/10 20:45 Finalizado | Leipzig | Oporto | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 17/10 20:45 Finalizado | APOEL | B. Dortmund | |||
M 17/10 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | Tottenham | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 31/10 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | CSKA Moscú | |||
M 31/10 20:45 Finalizado | M. United | Benfica | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 31/10 20:45 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | Bayern Múnich | |||
M 31/10 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | Anderlecht | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 31/10 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | Qarabag | |||
M 31/10 20:45 Finalizado | AS Roma | Chelsea | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 31/10 20:45 Finalizado | Olympiacos | FC Barcelona | |||
M 31/10 20:45 Finalizado | Sporting | Juventus | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | Liverpool | Maribor | |||
X 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | Sevilla | Spartak Moscú | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | Nápoles | M. City | |||
X 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | Shakhtar | Feyenoord | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 01/11 18:00 Finalizado | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | Mónaco | |||
X 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | Leipzig | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | APOEL | |||
X 01/11 20:45 Finalizado | Tottenham | Real Madrid | |||
Grupo A | |||||
X 22/11 18:00 Finalizado | CSKA Moscú | Benfica | |||
X 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | Basilea | M. United | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | PSG | Celtic Football Club | |||
X 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | Anderlecht | Bayern Múnich | |||
Grupo C | |||||
X 22/11 18:00 Finalizado | Qarabag | Chelsea | |||
X 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | Atlético | AS Roma | |||
Grupo D | |||||
X 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | Juventus | FC Barcelona | |||
X 22/11 20:45 Finalizado | Sporting | Olympiacos | |||
Grupo E | |||||
M 21/11 18:00 Finalizado | Spartak Moscú | Maribor | |||
M 21/11 20:45 Finalizado | Sevilla | Liverpool | |||
Grupo F | |||||
M 21/11 20:45 Finalizado | M. City | Feyenoord | |||
M 21/11 20:45 Finalizado | Nápoles | Shakhtar | |||
Grupo G | |||||
M 21/11 18:00 Finalizado | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | Oporto | |||
M 21/11 20:45 Finalizado | Mónaco | Leipzig | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 21/11 20:45 Finalizado | APOEL | Real Madrid | |||
M 21/11 20:45 Finalizado | B. Dortmund | Tottenham | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 05/12 20:45 Finalizado | Benfica | Basilea | |||
M 05/12 20:45 Finalizado | M. United | CSKA Moscú | |||
Grupo B | |||||
M 05/12 20:45 Finalizado | Celtic Football Club | Anderlecht | |||
M 05/12 20:45 Finalizado | Bayern Múnich | PSG | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 05/12 20:45 Finalizado | Chelsea | Atlético | |||
M 05/12 20:45 Finalizado | AS Roma | Qarabag | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 05/12 20:45 Finalizado | FC Barcelona | Sporting | |||
M 05/12 20:45 Finalizado | Olympiacos | Juventus | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Liverpool | Spartak Moscú | |||
X 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Maribor | Sevilla | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Feyenoord | Nápoles | |||
X 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Shakhtar | M. City | |||
Grupo G | |||||
X 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Oporto | Mónaco | |||
X 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Leipzig | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | |||
Grupo H | |||||
X 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Real Madrid | B. Dortmund | |||
X 06/12 20:45 Finalizado | Tottenham | APOEL |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basilea | M. City | M 13/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 07/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Juventus | Tottenham | M 13/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 07/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Oporto | Liverpool | X 14/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 06/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Real Madrid | PSG | X 14/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 06/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Chelsea | FC Barcelona | M 20/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 14/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Bayern Múnich | Besiktas Jimnastik Kulübü | M 20/02 20:45 Finalizado | X 14/03 18:00 Finalizado | ||||
Sevilla | M. United | X 21/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 13/03 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Shakhtar | AS Roma | X 21/02 20:45 Finalizado | M 13/03 20:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juventus | Real Madrid | M 03/04 20:45 Finalizado | X 11/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Sevilla | Bayern Múnich | M 03/04 20:45 Finalizado | X 11/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
FC Barcelona | AS Roma | X 04/04 20:45 Finalizado | M 10/04 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Liverpool | M. City | X 04/04 20:45 Finalizado | M 10/04 20:45 Finalizado |
Ida | Vuelta | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liverpool | AS Roma | M 24/04 20:45 Finalizado | X 02/05 20:45 Finalizado | ||||
Bayern Múnich | Real Madrid | X 25/04 20:45 Finalizado | M 01/05 20:45 Finalizado |